Classes
Competitive | Recreational | Pre-School
Please note classes marked * are invitation-only classes.
Monday
Recreational
16:00-16:55Beginner Mixed (P1+)
16:00-16:55Beginner Boys (P1+)
16:30-18:25FV Transition Group 4*
17:00-17:55Beginner Girls (P1+)
18:00-18:55Beginner Girls (8+)
18:00-20:55FV Transition Group 5*
Pre-School
no classes
Competitive
17:00-21.00Women’s Artistic Competitive*
Tuesday
Recreational
no classes
Pre-School
11:00-11:40Parent & Toddler (18-36months)
16:00-16:40Pre School (3 to 5 years)
Competitive
17:00-21:00Women’s Artistic Development & Competitive Groups*
Wednesday
Recreational
16:00-16:55Beginner Girls (P1-P3)
17:00-18:55Development Boys*
19:00-21:00Men’s Artistic Boys*
Pre-School
no classes
Competitive
16:00-16:55Women’s Artistic Development*
17:00-19:00FV Transition Group 1 Girls 9 & Under*
17:00-21:00Women’s Artistic Preparation Group*
17:00-21:00Women’s Artistic Competitive Group*
19:00-21:00FV Transition Group 2 Girls 10 & Over*
Thursday
Recreational
16:00-16:55Beginner Girls (P1-P3 & P4+)
Pre-School
no classes
Competitive
17:00-21:00Women’s Artistic Competitive Groups*
Friday
Recreational
14:00-14:55Beginner Boys (8+)
14:00-15:55Women’s Artistic Beginner*
15:00-15:55Beginner Girls (P3+)
16:00-16:55Beginner Girls (P3&4)
17:00-17:55Beginner Girls (P5+)
Pre-School
no classes
Competitive
13:00-13.55Women’s Artistic Preparation*
14:00-15:55FV Transition Group 3 *
14:00-15:554 Piece Competitive Girls*
Saturday
Recreational
09:00-11:00Men’s Artistic Boys*
09:00-13:00Women’s Artistic Perp Group*
10:00-10:55Beginner Girls (P1+)
11:00-11:55Beginner Girls (P1+)
11:00-12:55Boys Advanced Beginner (7 and under)*
12:00-12:55Beginner Girls (P3+)
13:00-13:55Beginner Girls (P3+)
14:00-15:55Advanced Beginner Girls (P4 upwards)
15:00-15:55Beginner Mixed (P1+)
Pre-School
09:00-09:40Pre School (3 to 5 years)
15:10-15:50Pre School (3 to 5 years)
Competitive
09:00-15:00Women’s Artistic Competitive Group*
11:00-15:00Women’s Artistic Competitive Group*
Sunday
Recreational
09:00-12:00Women’s Artistic Development Group*
12:00-12:55Beginner Girls (P1+)
Pre-School
no classes
Competitive
09:00-15:00Women’s Artistic Competitive Groups*